Calendar

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Cub Scout Pack 3739 will be selling popcorn after all masses
Cub Scout Pack 3739 will be selling popcorn after all masses @ Church
Sep 30 – Oct 1 all-day
Paul Rogers 9/11/2017
Mass 7:30 am
Mass
Oct 1 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Contemporary Combo Practice (Formally CME) 8:30 am
Contemporary Combo Practice (Formally CME) @ Church Conference Rm 115
Oct 1 @ 8:30 am – 10:00 am
Requested by Andy Smith
Coffee and Catholic Answers 9:00 am
Coffee and Catholic Answers @ Gathering Space
Oct 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Eileen Belongea 8/1/2017
SUNDAY SCHOOL (PreK-5th) 9:00 am
SUNDAY SCHOOL (PreK-5th) @ SPCS & St. Clare Hall
Oct 1 @ 9:00 am – 10:15 am
Requested by Paul Rogers 4/3/2017
Contemporary Combo will play at 10:30AM Mass 10:30 am
Contemporary Combo will play at 10:30AM Mass @ Church
Oct 1 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Andy Smith 8/31/2017
FAMILY PROGRAM 10:30 am
FAMILY PROGRAM
Oct 1 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
Eileen Belongea 3/16/2017
Mass 10:30 am
Mass
Oct 1 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Altar Server Training 11:30 am
Altar Server Training @ Church
Oct 1 @ 11:30 am – 12:30 pm
Paul Rogers 8/31/2017
2
Daily Mass 8:00 am
Daily Mass
Oct 2 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
 
Jesus as Priest, Prophet, King 8:45 am
Jesus as Priest, Prophet, King @ Church Conference Rm 133
Oct 2 @ 8:45 am – 10:00 am
Paul Rogers 9/14/2017
Technology Committee 6:30 pm
Technology Committee
Oct 2 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Technology Committee
Requested by Cheryl Jaeger on March 31, 2016.
HS FAITH FORMATION 7:00 pm
HS FAITH FORMATION @ SPCS Art & Choir Rm & All of Clare Hall
Oct 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Eileen Belongea 3/16/2017
St. Paper Due – HS 7:00 pm
St. Paper Due – HS @ Class
Oct 2 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Eileen Belongea 7/11/2017
3
Book Study 12:00 pm
Book Study @ CLARE HALL RM 103
Oct 3 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Facilitate by Eileen Belongea, Youth Minister.
Legion of Mary 6:00 pm
Legion of Mary
Oct 3 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Daily Mass and Mother of Perpetual Help Devotion 6:30 pm
CHRISTIAN FORMATION & EVANGELIZATION 7:00 pm
CHRISTIAN FORMATION & EVANGELIZATION
Oct 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
PAUL ROGERS
Messengers Meeting 7:00 pm
Messengers Meeting @ Church Hall
Oct 3 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Connie Pestka 5/31/2017
PRAYER & WORSHIP COMMITTEE 7:15 pm
PRAYER & WORSHIP COMMITTEE
Oct 3 @ 7:15 pm – 9:15 pm
VICKI MILKUS
4
Daily Mass 8:00 am
Daily Mass
Oct 4 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
 
Mass – Pavilion at Glacier Valley 10:30 am
Mass – Pavilion at Glacier Valley
Oct 4 @ 10:30 am – 11:00 am
Fr. Rick
Senior Citizen Club 12:30 pm
Senior Citizen Club
Oct 4 @ 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Requested by Senior Group
Pet Blessisng 1:30 pm
Pet Blessisng
Oct 4 @ 1:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Fr. Rick 9/25/2017
Sing! Practice 6:00 pm
Sing! Practice @ Church Conference Rm 115
Oct 4 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Andy Smith
School Advisory Committee 6:30 pm
School Advisory Committee @ SPCS Lunch Room
Oct 4 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
School Advisory Committee @ SPCS Lunch Room
Requested by Cheryl Jaeger on March 31, 2016.
150th Slinger Anniversary Planning Committee 7:00 pm
150th Slinger Anniversary Planning Committee @ Church Conference Rm 130
Oct 4 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Paul Rogers 8/23/2017
MS FAITH FORMATION 7:00 pm
MS FAITH FORMATION @ SPCS Gym & All of Clare Hall
Oct 4 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Will not use Rm 103 Eileen Belongea 3/16/2017
SACRED CHOIR PRACTICE 7:15 pm
SACRED CHOIR PRACTICE @ CHURCH CONFERENCE RM 115
Oct 4 @ 7:15 pm – 8:45 pm
ANDY SMITH
5
Daily Mass 8:00 am
Daily Mass
Oct 5 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
 
Eucharistic Adoration 8:30 am
Eucharistic Adoration @ St. George Chapel at Clare Hall
Oct 5 @ 8:30 am – 6:00 pm
 
SEWING GROUP 8:30 am
SEWING GROUP @ SPCS B4
Oct 5 @ 8:30 am – 10:00 am
HEIDI DUESRT
TOPS Preparation 4:45 pm
TOPS Preparation
Oct 5 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
Requested by Suzy Gavin
Building & Grounds Committee 6:00 pm
Building & Grounds Committee @ Church Conference Room 114
Oct 5 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
 
Oremus Book Study 6:30 pm
Oremus Book Study @ Church Conference Rm 130
Oct 5 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Eileen Belongea 8/1/2017
6
SPCS Movie Night 6:30 pm
SPCS Movie Night @ SPCS Gym & Lunchroom
Oct 6 @ 6:30 pm – 9:00 pm
SPCS Movie Night @ SPCS Gym & Lunchroom
Cheryl Jaeger 6/1/2017
7
John Bosco Day 8:30 am
John Bosco Day @ Holly Hill
Oct 7 @ 8:30 am – 6:30 pm
Eileen Belongea 3/16/2017
Reconciliation 4:00 pm
Reconciliation
Oct 7 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Mass 5:00 pm
Mass
Oct 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
SING! 5:00 pm
SING! @ CHURCH
Oct 7 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
ANDY SMITH
Mass 8:00 pm
Mass
Oct 7 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
8
Christian Women Breakfast Meeting 8:30 am
Christian Women Breakfast Meeting @ Church Conference Rm 133
Oct 8 @ 8:30 am – 12:00 pm
Maureen Christman 3/20/2017
Contemporary Combo Practice (Formally CME) 8:30 am
Contemporary Combo Practice (Formally CME) @ Church Conference Rm 115
Oct 8 @ 8:30 am – 10:00 am
Requested by Andy Smith
Contemporary Combo will play at 10:30AM Mass 10:30 am
Contemporary Combo will play at 10:30AM Mass @ Church
Oct 8 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Andy Smith 8/31/2017
Mass 10:30 am
Mass
Oct 8 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
Mass (Knights of Columbus) 10:30 am
Mass (Knights of Columbus)
Oct 8 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
MounTeens 6:30 pm
MounTeens @ Church
Oct 8 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Eileen Belongea 9/13/2017
MounTeens 7:00 pm
MounTeens @ Church & Gathering Space
Oct 8 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Eileen Belongea 9/13/2017
9
Daily Mass 8:00 am
Daily Mass
Oct 9 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
 
FRIENDS OF FAITH 8:45 am
FRIENDS OF FAITH @ CLARE HALL RM 101
Oct 9 @ 8:45 am – 10:15 am
LIZ ILNICKI OR MERCEDES CROVETTI
Mass at Scenic View Apts 1:30 pm
Mass at Scenic View Apts @ Scenic View Apts
Oct 9 @ 1:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Fr. Rick
Marketing Committee 6:00 pm
Marketing Committee @ SPCS Lunchroom
Oct 9 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Marketing Committee @ SPCS Lunchroom
Requested by Cheryl Jaeger on March 31, 2016.
10
Book Study 12:00 pm
Book Study @ CLARE HALL RM 103
Oct 10 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Facilitate by Eileen Belongea, Youth Minister.
Legion of Mary 6:00 pm
Legion of Mary
Oct 10 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Daily Mass and Mother of Perpetual Help Devotion 6:30 pm
Messengers Meeting 7:00 pm
Messengers Meeting @ Church Hall
Oct 10 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Connie Pestka 5/31/2017
Messengers Meeting 7:00 pm
Messengers Meeting @ Church Hall
Oct 10 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Connie Pestka 5/31/2017
HUMAN CONCERNS 7:15 pm
HUMAN CONCERNS
Oct 10 @ 7:15 pm – 8:15 pm
RON AWE
PARISH FINANCE COUNCIL 7:15 pm
PARISH FINANCE COUNCIL
Oct 10 @ 7:15 pm – 9:15 pm
RICK GUNDRUM
11
Daily Mass 8:00 am
Daily Mass
Oct 11 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
 
Staff Meeting 11:30 am
Staff Meeting @ Clare Hall Rm 103
Oct 11 @ 11:30 am – 2:00 pm
Fr. Rick 7/10/2017
Sing! Practice 6:00 pm
Sing! Practice @ Church Conference Rm 115
Oct 11 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Andy Smith
SACRED CHOIR PRACTICE 7:15 pm
SACRED CHOIR PRACTICE @ CHURCH CONFERENCE RM 115
Oct 11 @ 7:15 pm – 8:45 pm
ANDY SMITH
12
SPCS -No School
SPCS -No School @ SPCS
Oct 12 all-day
SPCS -No School @ SPCS
CHERYL JAEGER 3/16/2017
Daily Mass 8:00 am
Daily Mass
Oct 12 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
 
Eucharistic Adoration 8:30 am
Eucharistic Adoration @ St. George Chapel at Clare Hall
Oct 12 @ 8:30 am – 6:00 pm
 
TOPS Preparation 4:45 pm
TOPS Preparation
Oct 12 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
Requested by Suzy Gavin
LITTLE FLOWERS 5:45 pm
LITTLE FLOWERS
Oct 12 @ 5:45 pm – 8:15 pm
ROSE WAGNER
Oremus Book Study 6:30 pm
Oremus Book Study @ Church Conference Rm 130
Oct 12 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Eileen Belongea 8/1/2017
13
SPCS -No School
SPCS -No School @ SPCS
Oct 13 all-day
SPCS -No School @ SPCS
CHERYL JAEGER 3/16/2017
14
Messengers Tickets go on sale after Mass
Messengers Tickets go on sale after Mass @ Church
Oct 14 all-day
Heidi Duerst 9/18/2017
Reconciliation 4:00 pm
Reconciliation
Oct 14 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
 
Mass 5:00 pm
Mass
Oct 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
SACRED CHOIR 5:00 pm
SACRED CHOIR
Oct 14 @ 5:00 pm – 6:00 pm
 
Mass 8:00 pm
Mass
Oct 14 @ 8:00 pm – 9:00 pm
 
15
Messengers Tickets go on sale after Mass
Messengers Tickets go on sale after Mass @ Church
Oct 15 all-day
Heidi Duerst 9/18/2017
Cinnamon Roll and Coffee Bar – Knights of Columbus 7:30 am
Cinnamon Roll and Coffee Bar – Knights of Columbus @ Church Hall/Kitchen/Gathering Space
Oct 15 @ 7:30 am – 12:00 pm
Ron Awe
Mass 7:30 am
Mass
Oct 15 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Contemporary Combo Practice (Formally CME) 8:30 am
Contemporary Combo Practice (Formally CME) @ Church Conference Rm 115
Oct 15 @ 8:30 am – 10:00 am
Requested by Andy Smith
Coffee and Catholic Answers 9:00 am
Coffee and Catholic Answers @ Gathering Space
Oct 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Eileen Belongea 8/1/2017
Knights of Columbus Officer Meeting 9:00 am
Knights of Columbus Officer Meeting @ Church Conference Room 133
Oct 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
KC Grand Knight 6/14/2017
SUNDAY SCHOOL (PreK-5th) 9:00 am
SUNDAY SCHOOL (PreK-5th) @ SPCS & St. Clare Hall
Oct 15 @ 9:00 am – 10:15 am
Requested by Paul Rogers 4/3/2017
Contemporary Combo will play at 10:30AM Mass 10:30 am
Contemporary Combo will play at 10:30AM Mass @ Church
Oct 15 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Andy Smith 8/31/2017
Mass 10:30 am
Mass
Oct 15 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
BAPTISMS 12:00 pm
BAPTISMS @ CHURCH
Oct 15 @ 12:00 pm – 1:30 pm
PARISH OFFICE
SING! (YOUTH VIGIL) 6:00 pm
SING! (YOUTH VIGIL) @ CHURCH
Oct 15 @ 6:00 pm – 7:30 pm
ANDY SMITH
Youth Mass 6:00 pm
Youth Mass @ Church
Oct 15 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Eileen Belongea 7/11/2017
16
Daily Mass 8:00 am
Daily Mass
Oct 16 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
 
Jesus as Priest, Prophet, King 8:45 am
Jesus as Priest, Prophet, King @ Church Conference Rm 133
Oct 16 @ 8:45 am – 10:00 am
Paul Rogers 9/14/2017
Communion Service at Serenity Villa II 1:30 pm
Communion Service at Serenity Villa II
Oct 16 @ 1:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Fr. Rick
Mass at Serenity Villa II 1:30 pm
Mass at Serenity Villa II
Oct 16 @ 1:30 pm – 2:00 pm
Fr. Rick
Communion Service at Serenity Villa III 2:20 pm
Communion Service at Serenity Villa III
Oct 16 @ 2:20 pm – 3:00 pm
Fr. Rick
Mass at Serenity Villa III 2:20 pm
Mass at Serenity Villa III
Oct 16 @ 2:20 pm – 3:00 pm
Fr. Rick
Fr. Andrew Kurz & Pilgrims with the WI Way 6:00 pm
Fr. Andrew Kurz & Pilgrims with the WI Way @ Clare Hall
Oct 16 @ 6:00 pm – Oct 17 @ 8:00 am
Overnight – Eileen Belongea 10/5/2017
Fall District Meeting 6:30 pm
Fall District Meeting @ Church Conference Room 130
Oct 16 @ 6:30 pm – 9:30 pm
Cheryl Wachtel 5-24-2017
17
Book Study 12:00 pm
Book Study @ CLARE HALL RM 103
Oct 17 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Facilitate by Eileen Belongea, Youth Minister.
Legion of Mary 6:00 pm
Legion of Mary
Oct 17 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Women’s Prayer Group Meeting 6:15 pm
Women’s Prayer Group Meeting @ Clare Hall Rm 102
Oct 17 @ 6:15 pm – 8:15 pm
Connie Pestka 3/29/2017
Communion Service ONLY No Mass 6:30 pm
Communion Service ONLY No Mass
Oct 17 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
 
Daily Mass and Mother of Perpetual Help Devotion 6:30 pm
Messengers Meeting 7:00 pm
Messengers Meeting @ Church Hall
Oct 17 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Connie Pestka 5/31/2017
Pastoral Council 7:15 pm
Pastoral Council
Oct 17 @ 7:15 pm – 9:00 pm
PARISH OFFICE
18
Daily Mass 8:00 am
Daily Mass
Oct 18 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
 
Communion Service at Cedar Community 10:30 am
Communion Service at Cedar Community
Oct 18 @ 10:30 am – 11:00 am
Fr. Rick
Senior Citizen Club 12:30 pm
Senior Citizen Club
Oct 18 @ 12:30 pm – 3:30 pm
Requested by Senior Group
Sing! Practice 6:00 pm
Sing! Practice @ Church Conference Rm 115
Oct 18 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Andy Smith
First Reconciliation Meeting – Parents ONLY 6:30 pm
First Reconciliation Meeting – Parents ONLY @ Church Hall
Oct 18 @ 6:30 pm – 7:30 pm
Requested by Paul Rogers 4/3/2017
MS FAITH FORMATION 7:00 pm
MS FAITH FORMATION @ SPCS Gym & All of Clare Hall
Oct 18 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Will not use Rm 103 Eileen Belongea 3/16/2017
SACRED CHOIR PRACTICE 7:15 pm
SACRED CHOIR PRACTICE @ CHURCH CONFERENCE RM 115
Oct 18 @ 7:15 pm – 8:45 pm
ANDY SMITH
19
Communion Service ONLY – No Mass Today 8:00 am
Daily Mass 8:00 am
Daily Mass
Oct 19 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
 
Eucharistic Adoration 8:30 am
Eucharistic Adoration @ St. George Chapel at Clare Hall
Oct 19 @ 8:30 am – 6:00 pm
 
L/S Meeting 10:30 am
L/S Meeting @ Clare Hall Rm 103
Oct 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Ken Leeson 10/18/217
Blood Drive 1:30 pm
Blood Drive @ Church Hall
Oct 19 @ 1:30 pm – 6:30 pm
Requested by Ron Awe 3/29/2017
TOPS Preparation 4:45 pm
TOPS Preparation
Oct 19 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
Requested by Suzy Gavin
Oremus Book Study 6:30 pm
Oremus Book Study @ Church Conference Rm 130
Oct 19 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Eileen Belongea 8/1/2017
22
Messengers Tickets go on sale after Mass
Messengers Tickets go on sale after Mass @ Church
Oct 22 all-day
Heidi Duerst 9/18/2017
Mass 7:30 am
Mass
Oct 22 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Contemporary Combo Practice (Formally CME) 8:30 am
Contemporary Combo Practice (Formally CME) @ Church Conference Rm 115
Oct 22 @ 8:30 am – 10:00 am
Requested by Andy Smith
Knights of Columbus Member Meeting 9:00 am
Knights of Columbus Member Meeting @ Church Conference Room 133
Oct 22 @ 9:00 am – 11:00 am
KC Grand Knight 6/14/2017
Contemporary Combo will play at 10:30AM Mass 10:30 am
Contemporary Combo will play at 10:30AM Mass @ Church
Oct 22 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Andy Smith 8/31/2017
Family Program 10:30 am
Family Program @ Church Hall & Conference Rooms
Oct 22 @ 10:30 am – 1:00 pm
 
Mass 10:30 am
Mass
Oct 22 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
23
Daily Mass 8:00 am
Daily Mass
Oct 23 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
 
Jesus as Priest, Prophet, King 8:45 am
Jesus as Priest, Prophet, King @ Church Conference Rm 133
Oct 23 @ 8:45 am – 10:00 am
Paul Rogers 9/14/2017
Confirmation Prep Class 7:00 pm
Confirmation Prep Class @ SPCS Art Rm & Clare Hall
Oct 23 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Eileen Belongea 3/17/2017
24
Book Study 12:00 pm
Book Study @ CLARE HALL RM 103
Oct 24 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Facilitate by Eileen Belongea, Youth Minister.
Legion of Mary 6:00 pm
Legion of Mary
Oct 24 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Daily Mass and Mother of Perpetual Help Devotion 6:30 pm
Messengers Meeting 7:00 pm
Messengers Meeting @ Church Hall
Oct 24 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Connie Pestka 5/31/2017
STEWARDSHIP COMMITTEE 7:00 pm
STEWARDSHIP COMMITTEE
Oct 24 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
GREG HOLMES
25
Daily Mass 8:00 am
Daily Mass
Oct 25 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
 
Sing! Practice 6:00 pm
Sing! Practice @ Church Conference Rm 115
Oct 25 @ 6:00 pm – 7:00 pm
Andy Smith
MS FAITH FORMATION 7:00 pm
MS FAITH FORMATION @ SPCS Gym & All of Clare Hall
Oct 25 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Will not use Rm 103 Eileen Belongea 3/16/2017
SACRED CHOIR PRACTICE 7:15 pm
SACRED CHOIR PRACTICE @ CHURCH CONFERENCE RM 115
Oct 25 @ 7:15 pm – 8:45 pm
ANDY SMITH
26
Daily Mass 8:00 am
Daily Mass
Oct 26 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
 
Eucharistic Adoration 8:30 am
Eucharistic Adoration @ St. George Chapel at Clare Hall
Oct 26 @ 8:30 am – 6:00 pm
 
TOPS Preparation 4:45 pm
TOPS Preparation
Oct 26 @ 4:45 pm – 5:30 pm
Requested by Suzy Gavin
Oremus Book Study 6:30 pm
Oremus Book Study @ Church Conference Rm 130
Oct 26 @ 6:30 pm – 8:00 pm
Eileen Belongea 8/1/2017
27
Trunk or Treat Party 5:00 pm
Trunk or Treat Party @ Church Parking Lot & Kitchen (If Rain
Oct 27 @ 5:00 pm – 10:00 pm
Trunk or Treat Party @ Church Parking Lot & Kitchen (If Rain
Cheryl Jaeger 6/1/2017
29
PARISH BREAKFAST 5:00 am
PARISH BREAKFAST
Oct 29 @ 5:00 am – 12:00 pm
Eileen Belongea 3/17/2017
Mass 7:30 am
Mass
Oct 29 @ 7:30 am – 8:30 am
 
Contemporary Combo Practice (Formally CME) 8:30 am
Contemporary Combo Practice (Formally CME) @ Church Conference Rm 115
Oct 29 @ 8:30 am – 10:00 am
Requested by Andy Smith
Coffee and Catholic Answers 9:00 am
Coffee and Catholic Answers @ Gathering Space
Oct 29 @ 9:00 am – 10:00 am
Eileen Belongea 8/1/2017
SUNDAY SCHOOL (PreK-5th) 9:00 am
SUNDAY SCHOOL (PreK-5th)
Oct 29 @ 9:00 am – 10:15 am
Requested by Paul Rogers 4/3/2017
Baptisms 10:30 am
Baptisms @ CHURCH
Oct 29 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
PARISH OFFICE
Contemporary Combo will play at 10:30AM Mass 10:30 am
Contemporary Combo will play at 10:30AM Mass @ Church
Oct 29 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
Andy Smith 8/31/2017
Mass 10:30 am
Mass
Oct 29 @ 10:30 am – 11:30 am
 
30
Daily Mass 8:00 am
Daily Mass
Oct 30 @ 8:00 am – 8:45 am
 
Jesus as Priest, Prophet, King 8:45 am
Jesus as Priest, Prophet, King @ Church Conference Rm 133
Oct 30 @ 8:45 am – 10:00 am
Paul Rogers 9/14/2017
Dinner Auction Meeting 6:00 pm
Dinner Auction Meeting @ Church Conference Rm 133
Oct 30 @ 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm
Cheryl Jaeger 10/1/8/2017
HS FAITH FORMATION 7:00 pm
HS FAITH FORMATION @ SPCS Art & Choir Rm & All of Clare Hall
Oct 30 @ 7:00 pm – 8:30 pm
Eileen Belongea 3/16/2017
31
Book Study 12:00 pm
Book Study @ CLARE HALL RM 103
Oct 31 @ 12:00 pm – 1:00 pm
Facilitate by Eileen Belongea, Youth Minister.
Legion of Mary 6:00 pm
Legion of Mary
Oct 31 @ 6:00 pm – 6:45 pm
 
Daily Mass and Mother of Perpetual Help Devotion 6:30 pm
Messengers Meeting 7:00 pm
Messengers Meeting @ Church Hall
Oct 31 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Connie Pestka 5/31/2017
Messengers Rehearsal 7:00 pm
Messengers Rehearsal @ Church Hall
Oct 31 @ 7:00 pm – 9:00 pm
Connie Pestka 5/31/2017